OEM Toyota Brake Shoes

You’ve found our inventory of genuine OEM Toyota Brake Shoes. If you need a variety of OEM Brake Shoe parts, here you will find all of our similar parts in one place. Along with genuine OEM parts, we also have an Accessories Catalog as well as Other Catalogs to help you find exactly what you need.

 

Welcome to EB Toyota Parts,

Here you will find the best selection of genuine OEM Toyota parts at some of the lowest prices on the internet. Genuine OEM parts are recommended because they often come with a 1 year factory warranty and decrease installation time and hassles with a perfect fit. If you have any questions about a part or shipping details feel free to contact us.  With any questions about a current order please visit our Order Status page, or feel free to call us at: 1 (866) 574-2624.

Brake Shoes
04495-04010
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Assembly More
Description: Tacoma. 4wd. 2wd. 4 wheel drive. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$84.99
$57.23
$84.99
$57.23
Brake Shoes
04495-02212
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Kit Brake Rear More
Replaces: 04495-02200, 04495-02211
Description: Corolla. Drum brakes, us built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla
$70.40
$47.82
$70.40
$47.82
Brake Shoes
04495-02212
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Kit Brake Rear More
Replaces: 04495-02200, 04495-02211
Description: Corolla. Drum brakes, us built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla
$70.40
$47.82
$70.40
$47.82
Brake Shoes
04495-35230
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Kit Brake Rear More
Replaces: 04495-26050, 04495-26051, 04495-26061, 04495-35150, 04495-35151
Description: Tundra. Tacoma. T100. All. 4wd. 2wd. 6 cylinder. Auto trans. 4 cylinder. Floor shift. 4 wheel drive. Pick-up, 4-runner. 2 wheel drive... More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Pickup,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra
$112.22
$75.57
$112.22
$75.57
Shoes
04495-47010
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Brake Shoes, Rear Shoes, Shoe Kit Brake Rear More
Description: Celica. Prius. Gt. Drum brakes. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Celica,
    • Prius
$57.56
$39.10
$57.56
$39.10
Brake Shoes
04495-52040
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Shoes, Shoe Kit Brake Rear More
Replaces: 04495-52020
Description: Prius. Drum brakes. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xA,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Prius
$57.56
$39.10
$57.56
$39.10
Shoes
04495-52140
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Brake Shoes, Rear Shoes, Shoe Kit Brake Rear More
Replaces: 04495-52060, 04495-52090, 04495-52100
Description: Yaris. Prius. Drum brakes. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius,
    • Yaris
$57.38
$38.97
$57.38
$38.97
Rear Shoes
04495-02050
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Brake Shoes, Shoe Kit Brake Rear More
Description: Corolla. From 1/99. Drum brakes. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla
$57.56
$39.10
$57.56
$39.10
Brake Shoes
04495-08030
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Kit Brake Rear More
Description: Sienna. 2 wheel drive, drum brake. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sienna
$97.63
$65.73
$97.63
$65.73
Brake Shoes
04495-35250
Other Names: Shoes, Shoe Kit Brake Rear More
Replaces: 04495-35220
Description: Tundra. Tacoma. 4wd. All. 4-runner. 4 wheel drive. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra
$112.22
$75.57
$112.22
$75.57