Spark Plugs

Spark Plug
90919-01259
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 2.5L. With hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • RAV4
$16.60
$11.06
$16.60
$11.06
Spark Plug
90919-01192
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 3.4L. 4.0L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Tundra
$3.13
$2.44
$3.13
$2.44
Spark Plug
90098-14055-48
$0.63
$0.57
$0.63
$0.57
Spark Plug
90098-14125-55
$0.63
$0.57
$0.63
$0.57
Spark Plug
90919-01287
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 2.7L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$16.60
$11.06
$16.60
$11.06
Spark Plug
SU003-04931
Other Names: Plug-Spark More
Replaces: SU003-00416
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • FR-S
  • Toyota:
    • 86
$18.99
$13.70
$18.99
$13.70
Spark Plug
90919-01265
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius C
$16.60
$11.06
$16.60
$11.06
Spark Plug
90919-01247
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: Ngk fk20hr11. Without hybrid, 3.5L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • Sienna,
    • Venza
$16.60
$11.06
$16.60
$11.06
Spark Plug
90919-01166
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90080-91243
Description: 4.7L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tundra
$2.22
$1.73
$2.22
$1.73
Spark Plug
90098-14125-52
$0.63
$0.57
$0.63
$0.57
Spark Plug
90919-01064-DS
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Spark Plug
90919-01091-DS
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Spark Plug
90919-01253-DS
$13.20
$7.91
$13.20
$7.91
Spark Plug
90919-01263
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: Without hybrid, 3.5L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • Sienna,
    • Tacoma
$17.99
$12.01
$17.99
$12.01
Spark Plug
90919-01289
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 2.5L, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$17.33
$11.54
$17.33
$11.54
Spark Plug
90919-01298
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90919-01281
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius,
    • Prius Prime
$17.33
$11.54
$17.33
$11.54
Spark Plug
90919-A1002
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90919-01191
Description: 5.7L. 4.6L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tundra
$13.20
$8.79
$13.20
$8.79
Spark Plug
90080-91184
Other Names: Spark Plugs, Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90919-C1002, 90919-01168, 90919-01217, 90919-01218, 90919-01240, 90080-91185
Description: Prius. 2.4L. Without xrs, 2wd. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix,
    • MR2 Spyder,
    • Prius,
    • Yaris
  • 1 more
$10.37
$6.90
$10.37
$6.90
Spark Plug
90080-91180
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90919-01178, 90919-01210, 90919-01211, 90919-01237, 90080-91181, 90919-T1007
Description: 3.0L. 4.7L. 2.4l. 3.0 & 3.3L. With xrs. Ngk ifr6a11. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Highlander,
    • Matrix,
    • Sienna,
    • Tundra
  • 4 more
$10.37
$6.90
$10.37
$6.90
Spark Plug
90919-01164
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Echo
$2.22
$1.73
$2.22
$1.73
Spark Plug
90919-01196-DS
$9.62
$5.74
$9.62
$5.74
Spark Plug
90118-WB461
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iA
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris iA
$42.42
$28.31
$42.42
$28.31
Spark Plug
90919-01266
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 2.7L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$15.62
$10.40
$15.62
$10.40
Spark Plug
90919-01275
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90919-01253
Description: 1.8L. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • iQ,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • C-HR,
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Matrix,
    • Prius,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius V
  • 5 more
$13.20
$8.79
$13.20
$8.79
Spark Plug
90919-01235
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90919-T1004
Description: 4.0L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Tacoma
$3.82
$2.99
$3.82
$2.99
Spark Plug
90919-01176
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90919-01244, 90919-T1002, 90080-91084, 90080-91229
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xA,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Echo
$2.22
$1.73
$2.22
$1.73
Spark Plug
90098-14055-55
$0.63
$0.57
$0.63
$0.57
Spark Plug
90098-14125-48
$0.63
$0.57
$0.63
$0.57
Cord Spark Plug Res
90080-91114
$38.33
$25.57
$38.33
$25.57
Cord Spark Plug Res
90080-91141
$30.10
$20.09
$30.10
$20.09
Spark Plug W20EKRS11
90098-20975
$3.96
$3.09
$3.96
$3.09
Spark Plug W20EPRU11
90098-70004
$2.61
$2.04
$2.61
$2.04
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-12501
$17.06
$11.39
$17.06
$11.39
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-12554
$36.27
$24.21
$36.27
$24.21
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15087
$27.76
$18.53
$27.76
$18.53
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15168
Replaces: 90080-91041
$27.95
$18.66
$27.95
$18.66
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15199
$30.66
$20.46
$30.66
$20.46
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15209
Replaces: 90080-91096
$23.27
$15.53
$23.27
$15.53
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15210
Replaces: 90080-91080
$23.98
$16.01
$23.98
$16.01
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15218
$28.86
$19.26
$28.86
$19.26
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15298
$19.58
$13.06
$19.58
$13.06
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15308
$31.37
$20.93
$31.37
$20.93
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15326
$18.93
$12.63
$18.93
$12.63
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15353
Replaces: 90919-12499
$14.40
$9.60
$14.40
$9.60
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15362
$28.86
$19.26
$28.86
$19.26
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15366
$32.10
$21.42
$32.10
$21.42
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15371
$20.20
$13.48
$20.20
$13.48
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15407
$29.76
$19.86
$29.76
$19.86
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15519
Replaces: 90919-15174
$29.76
$19.86
$29.76
$19.86
Cord Spark Plug Res
90919-15520
Replaces: 90919-15175
$28.30
$18.88
$28.30
$18.88