Toyota OEM Center Cap

You’ve found our inventory of genuine OEM Toyota Center Caps. If you need a variety of OEM Center Caps, here you will find all of our similar parts in one place. Along with genuine OEM parts, we also have an Accessories Catalog as well as Other Catalogs to help you find exactly what you need.

 

Welcome to EB Toyota Parts,

Here you will find the best selection of genuine OEM Toyota parts at some of the lowest prices on the internet. Genuine OEM parts are recommended because they often come with a 1 year factory warranty and decrease installation time and hassles with a perfect fit. If you have any questions about a part or shipping details feel free to contact us.  With any questions about a current order please visit our Order Status page, or feel free to call us at: 1 (866) 574-2624.

Center Cap
42603-AE020
Other Names: Ornament Sub-Assembly W More
Description: Type b. Alloy wheel. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sienna,
    • Solara
$16.29
$11.06
$16.29
$11.06
Center Cap
42603-48020
Other Names: Ornament Sub-Assembly W More
Description: 6 spoke wheel. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$29.65
$20.15
$29.65
$20.15
Center Cap
4260B-0C040
Other Names: Cover Sub-Assembly Whee More
Description: 18 alloy whl, with off road pkg. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tundra
$58.70
$39.88
$58.70
$39.88
Center Cap
42603-0C090
Other Names: Ornament Sub-Assembly W More
Description: 20 wheel, sr5, without sport pkg. With alloy wheel, type 2 with 20 wheel. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$58.36
$39.64
$58.36
$39.64
Center Cap
42603-35830
Other Names: Ornament Sub-Assembly W More
Description: Aluminum wheel, type 3 18x7.5 wheel. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner
$43.50
$29.55
$43.50
$29.55
Center Cap
42603-52110
Other Names: Ornament Sub-Assembly W More
Description: Type 1. Japan built, 16 wheel. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Prius,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Yaris
$17.33
$11.77
$17.33
$11.77
Center Cap
42603-04030
Other Names: Wheel Cap, Ornament Sub-Assembly W More
Replaces: 42603-35630
Description: 4wd, type d. 2wd, type 3. Alloy wheel. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Tacoma
$61.20
$41.57
$61.20
$41.57
Center Cap
42603-0C100
Other Names: Ornament Sub-Assembly W More
Description: 20 wheel, platinum. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia
$40.68
$27.64
$40.68
$27.64
Center Cap
42603-48030
Other Names: Ornament Sub-Assembly W More
Description: 6 spoke wheel. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$28.16
$19.13
$28.16
$19.13