Toyota OEM Filter Element

You’ve found our inventory of genuine OEM Toyota Filter Element parts. If you need a variety of OEM Filter Element parts, here you will find all of our similar parts in one place. Along with genuine OEM parts, we also have an Accessories Catalog as well as Other Catalogs to help you find exactly what you need.

Welcome to EB Toyota Parts,

Here you will find the best selection of genuine OEM Toyota parts at some of the lowest prices on the internet. Genuine OEM parts are recommended because they often come with a 1 year factory warranty and decrease installation time and hassles with a perfect fit. If you have any questions about a part or shipping details feel free to contact us.  With any questions about a current order please visit our Order Status page, or feel free to call us at: 1 (866) 574-2624.

Filter Element
17801-0C040
Other Names: Air Filter, Element Sub-Assembly Ai More
Description: Tacoma. 2.7L. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$19.95
$12.71
$19.95
$12.71
Oil Filter
04152-YZZA6
Other Names: Filter Element, Replaceable Element More
Replaces: 04152-37010
Description: Corolla. Prius V. Matrix. 1.8L. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix,
    • Prius,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius Prime,
    • Prius V
  • 3 more
$5.41
$4.21
$5.41
$4.21
Air Filter
17801-0H010
Other Names: Element, Filter Element, Element Sub-Assembly Ai More
Replaces: 17801-20040, 17801-0H020
Description: Without Solara. Camry Hybrid. Highlander. Sienna. 2.4L. 3.0L. 3.0 & 3.3L. 3.5L, 2008-10. 3.5L, 2011-13. 2.7L, us built. 2.7L, japan built. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. Included With Upper Cover. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara
$19.95
$12.71
$19.95
$12.71
Air Filter
17801-0P051
Other Names: Filter Element, Element, Element Sub-Assembly Ai More
Replaces: 17801-31130, 17801-31131, 17801-0P050
Description: Highlander. Sienna. Avalon. Camry. 2.7l. 2017. 2011-16, 2011-14. 2011-16, 2015-16. 3.5L, without hybrid. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Body. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • Sienna
$22.95
$14.80
$22.95
$14.80
Oil Filter
04152-YZZA4
Other Names: Filter Element, Filter, Filter Assembly, Element, Replaceable Element More
Replaces: 04152-38020
Description: Land Cruiser. Sequoia. Tundra. 4.6l, 5.7l. More
Notes: Included With Oil Filter Housing. Included With Filter Assembly. Included With Cap Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$5.41
$4.21
$5.41
$4.21
Air Filter
17801-0P010
Other Names: Filter Element, Element, Element Sub-Assembly Ai More
Replaces: 17801-31090
Description: FJ Cruiser. Tundra. Tacoma. 2007-09. 4-runner. 6 cylinder. 4.0L, 2007-10. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra
$22.00
$15.02
$22.00
$15.02
Oil Filter
04152-YZZA1
Other Names: Filter Element, Replaceable Element More
Replaces: 04152-0V010, 04152-31090, 04152-31110
Description: Avalon, Avalon hybrid. Highlander Hybrid. Camry Hybrid. Tacoma. Sienna. Venza. RAV4. 2017. 2.7L. 2011-16. 2.5L hybrid. 3.5L, without hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • RAV4,
    • Sienna,
    • Tacoma,
    • Venza
  • 3 more
$5.41
$4.21
$5.41
$4.21
Air Filter
17801-0T030
Other Names: Filter Element, Element Sub-Assembly Ai More
Replaces: 17801-21050
Description: Corolla. Matrix. Yaris. 1.8l. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Matrix,
    • Yaris
  • 1 more
$19.95
$12.71
$19.95
$12.71
Filter Element
17801-54060
Other Names: Air Filter, Element Sub-Assembly Ai More
Description: Diesel with turbo. Pick-up, 4-runner. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Pickup
$22.00
$15.02
$22.00
$15.02
Oil Filter
04152-YZZA5
Other Names: Filter Element, Replaceable Element More
Replaces: 04152-38010, 04152-31050, 04152-31060
Description: FJ Cruiser. 4Runner. Tundra. 3.5L. 2010-14. 4.0l, 4.7l. More
Notes: Included With Filter Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • RAV4,
    • Tundra
  • 1 more
$5.41
$4.21
$5.41
$4.21